500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

"DC Power Connector" temperature 125

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: -6 VSWR DC-3GHz 1.20:1 max DC-6GHz 1.25:1 max Connector* SMA-M Operation Temperature , :1 max DC-6GHz 1.25:1 max Connector* BNC-M Operation Temperature(°C) -55~+85 , -6GHz 1.25:1 max Connector* SMA-M Operation Temperature(°C) -55~+85 Size(mm)* 15×25 , -6GHz 1.15:1 max 1.25:1 max Connector* N-M Operation Temperature(°C) -55~+85 Size(mm , -6 VSWR DC-3GHz 1.15:1 max DC-6GHz 1.25:1 max Connector* SMA-M Operation Temperature American Accurate Components
Original
TCB50-2RT TCB50-5RS TCB50-50SN TCB50-80SN TCB50-500SN CONNECTOR SMA-M DC-6GHz TCB50 TCB50-0 TCB50-2RB TCB50-2RS TCB50-2RN
Abstract: 1.20 1.20 1.25 POWER RATING: 2 watts average to 25°C ambient temperature, derated linearly to 1 , with an average power of +41 dBm each. TEMPERATURE RANGE: -55°C to +125°C 1. All dimensions are , superior long term stability over temperature, power and time. 3. Aeroflex / Weinschel coaxial , provide expansion tolerant operation over wide temperature and power ranges. 4. Aeroflex / Weinschel , instance the power rating of the Model 1430 attenuator is 100 watts at 25°C ambient and 10 watts at 125 Aeroflex / Weinschel
Original
1404N M1437 weinschel 150 watt model m1428 sma connector power rating n CONNECTOR weight F1428 RS3016 MIL-D-39030 MIL-C-39012
Abstract: * Operation Temperature(°C) Size(mm)* Weight(KG) ±0.8 ±1.0 DC-6 50 1.20:1 max 1.25:1 max BNC-M , * Operation Temperature(°C) Size(mm)* Weight(KG) ±0.8 ±1.0 DC-6 50 1.20:1 max 1.25:1 max SMA-M , * Operation Temperature(°C) Size(mm)* Weight(KG) P/N Power(W) Attenuation(dB)* 1-10dB Accuracy(dB , Coaxial Attenuators (ACB series) ◠Resistance: 50 ◠Power: 0.5-500W â , — Frequency Range: DC-6GHz ◠Operation Temperature: -55 ~ +85°C ◠RoHS Compliant â American Accurate Components
Original
ACBXX-10RN ACBXX-10SN ACBXX-10SS ACBXX-20RN ACBXX-20SN ACBXX-150SN
Abstract: Temperature(°C) Size(mm)* Weight(KG) 2 1-30 ±0.6 ±0.8 ±1.0 DC-6 50 1.15:1 max 1.25:1 max SMA-M , Temperature(°C) Size(mm)* Weight(KG) 5 1-30 ±0.6 ±0.8 ±1.0 DC-6 50 1.20:1 max 1.25:1 max SMA-M , * Operation Temperature(°C) Size(mm)* Weight(KG) 10 1-30 ±0.6 ±0.8 ±1.0 DC-6 50 1.20:1 max 1.25:1 , /08 Attenuators Coaxial P/N ACBXX-0.5RS Power(W) Attenuation(dB)* 1-10dB Accuracy(dB) 11-20dB 21-30dB Frequency(GHz)* Resistance() DC-3GHz VSWR DC-6GHz Connector* Operation Temperature American Accurate Components
Original
1-30 db attenuator ACBXX-200SN ACBXX-300SN ACBXX-500SN
Abstract: (dB) POWER RATING: 2 watts average to 25°C ambient temperature, derated linearly to 0.5 watts @ 125 , Watts POWER RATING: 2 watts average to 25°C ambient temperature, derated linearly to 0.5 watts at 125 , POWER RATING: 2 watts average to 25°C ambient temperature, derated linearly to 0 watts @ 125°C. 250 , TEMPERATURE RANGE: -55 °C to 125 °C Features o o o o Compact Construction - Lowest size/power ratio , , fired at 950°C for superior long term stability over temperature, power and time. The attenuator element Weinschel
Original
DESC 94008 Weinschel Model-1 MIL-A-3933
Abstract: 12.4 - 18.6 Example: 1.25 1.35 POWER RATING: 2 watts average to 25°C ambient temperature , : Frequency (GHz) SWR dc - 8.0 1.25 POWER RATING: 2 watts average to 25°C ambient temperature , stability over temperature, power and time. The attenuator element is trimmed for precise custom , multiple matings. 5. High power designs feature special high temperature dielectric support beads. Does , peak pulse input power limits. The average power limit decreases linearly as the ambient temperature Aeroflex / Weinschel
Original
Weinschel attenuator 9 m3933/25 fixed attenuator sma M3933 Weinschel attenuator model 1 spring loaded SMA connector MIL-DTL-3933 MIL-STD-348 AS-18 AS-20
Abstract: 32 SWR 1.25 POWER RATING: 2 watts average to 25°C ambient temperature, derated linearly to 0.5 , (GHz) dc - 8.0 SWR 1.25 POWER RATING: 2 watts average to 25°C ambient temperature, derated , over temperature, power and time. The attenuator element is trimmed for precise custom attenuation , plunger contacts to the resistor cards that provide expansion tolerance over wide temperature and power , matings. 5. High power designs feature special high temperature dielectric support beads. Does Aeroflex Aeroflex / Weinschel
Original
ACES MIL-DTL-3
Abstract: : Frequency (GHz) dc - 8.0 SWR 1.25 POWER RATING: 2 watts average to 25°C ambient temperature, derated , resistor cards that provide expansion tolerance over wide temperature and power ranges. 4. Aeroflex , limits. The average power limit decreases linearly as the ambient temperature increases. If these limits , per MIL-STD-202, Method 107. Burn-In Testing: Performed at rated power and operating temperature from , . How is the temperature or power coefficient specification applied? These specifications tell how much Aeroflex / Weinschel
Original
Abstract: SmartStep® Programmable Attenuator Unit, 6 Channel . . . . .125 8312 SmartStep® High Power Programmable , Power Dividers & Splitters Terminations Connector Systems Coaxial Adapters Phase Shifters DC Blocks , Power Splitters & Dividers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .201-214 Planar Blind-Mate , variable, manual step, solid-state digital step and programmable step attenuators; high power terminations , terminations covering the DC to 50 GHz frequency range, at power levels up to 1,000 watts. Aeroflex Aeroflex / Weinschel
Original
riyadh cable relay 12v dc 5 chan ssb socket 4mm brown amplifier HS 9004 800w class d circuit diagram schematics sdc 2025 RT355
Abstract: Medical & Industrial Data/RF/Power/DC Hybrid Connectors and Assemblies Custom Data/Power Connectivity , ≥ 80dB Power handling 200W rd Intermodulation (3 order) ≤ -140dBc @ 2 x 20 W Impedance 50 Ω Environmental Specifications Operating temperature range -25°C ~ +70°C Storage temperature range -40°C ~ +85°C Relative humidity 5% ~ 95% Barometric pressure , ‰¤ 0.6dB Isolation CH1 ââ' CH2 80dB Power handling 200 W rd Intermodulation (3 order Rosenberger
Original
Abstract: type 0: 1 × 2 1: 2 × 2 Fiber type and wavelength Wavelength Fiber type Single mode (9/125/900) 1310 nm 0 1550 nm 1 1310/1550 nm 2 Wavelength Fiber type Multi mode (50/125/900) Multi mode (62.5/125/900) 850 nm 3 6 1310 nm 4 7 850/1310 nm 5 8 Operation type 1 , 4.5V 5V 3V 4.5V 5V 3V 4.5V 5V 3V 4.5V 5V 3V 4.5V 5V 850±20nm Multi mode (50/125/900) 1310±20nm 850/1310nm 850±20nm Multi mode (62.5/125/900) 1310±20nm 850/1310nm SC/AdPC Panasonic
Original
328ft AWAP05259 AWAP01136 AWAP01131 AWAP01129 AWAP01126 GR-1221-
Abstract: 0.50 dB DC - 6 GHz ± 0.75 dB INPUT POWER: 10 or 20 Watts. The power is based on 25°C ambient temperature derated to zero power at 125°. OPERATING TEMPERATURE RANGE: -65°C to +125°C. TEMPERATURE , 1.25:1 1.35:1 "N" Male Connector "N" Female Connector RES-NET RA10 - 4NMF20 10WATTS 20 dB , .) 1.15:1 1.25:1 1.35:1 RA10 10WATTS (1KW peak) 2.75 (69.85) "N" Male Connector "N" Female Connector HOW TO ORDER BY PART NUMBER: The part number is a combination of model, power, frequency, connector Electro Technik
Original
RA20-4 RA102 ra104 RA106 ra20 RA10-2 RA10-4 RA10-6 RA20-2 RA20-6
Abstract: High Quality Construction & Connectors o Stable - Low temperature and power coefficients ensure , TEMPERATURE COEFFICIENT: < 0.0004 dB/dB/°C TEMPERATURE RANGE: -55°C to +125°C TEST DATA: Insertion Loss, SWR , 18 - 26.5 1.25 1.35 *When used in a leveling or ration system. TEMPERATURE RANGE , system. TEMPERATURE RANGE: Operating: Storage: -55°C to +85°C -55°C to +125°C TEST DATA , TEMPERATURE RANGE: -55 °C to +125 °C CONNECTORS: Female 2.92mm connectors all ports-mate nondestructively Aeroflex / Weinschel
Original
weinschel model 1515 weinschel 1515 1507R 1549R 2 way antenna splitter 4 way power divider
Abstract: ) -17.8 dBm (50/125 um) -14.6 dBm (62,5/125 um) Minimum receiver sensitivity Maximum receiver sensitivity Wave length Transmission length incl. 3 dB system reserve -30.00 dBm (50/125 um) -3 dBm (200/230 um) 850 nm 800 m (With F-K 200/230 10 dB/km with quick mounting connector) 2600 m (with F-G 50/125 2.5 dB/km) 3300 m (with F-G 62,5/125 3.0 dB/km) Transmission protocol Type of connection Fault warning output Maximum switching voltage Limiting continuous current Power supply Nominal supply voltage Range of Phoenix Contact
Original
converter rs485 to profibus 270827 HCS profibus profibus rs485 9 pin 15 pin profibus rs485 9 pin Dsub plug PSI-MOS-PROFIB IF-2009 RS-485
Abstract: ) -17.8 dBm (50/125 um) -14.6 dBm (62,5/125 um) Minimum receiver sensitivity Maximum receiver sensitivity Wave length Transmission length incl. 3 dB system reserve -30.00 dBm (50/125 um) -3 dBm (200/230 um) 850 nm 2600 m (with F-G 50/125 2.5 dB/km) 3300 m (with F-G 62,5/125 3.0 dB/km) 800 m (With F-K 200/230 , Maximum switching voltage Limiting continuous current Power supply Nominal supply voltage Range of supply , /treeViewClick.do?UID=2708261 Depth Ambient temperature (storage/transport) Ambient temperature (operation Phoenix Contact
Original
Abstract: capacity, minimum 115.2 kbps (NRZ) -4.6 dBm (200/230 um) -17.6 dBm (50/125 um) -13.6 dBm (62.5/125 um , nm 2800 m (With F-K 200/230 8 dB/km with quick mounting connector) 4200 m (with F-G 50/125 2.5 dB/km) 4800 m (with F-G 62,5/125 3.0 dB/km) Type of connection Fault warning output Maximum switching voltage Limiting continuous current Power supply Nominal supply voltage Range of supply voltages Typical , distortion output Width Height Depth Ambient temperature (storage/transport) Ambient temperature (operation Phoenix Contact
Original
9 pin diagram of RS 232 connector iic to RS-232 converter PTB 06 ATEX 2042 U PSI-MOS-RS232/FO RS-232 EIA/TIA-232
Abstract: ) Insertion Loss (dB) Average Power (Watts) Peak Power (Watts) Maximum SWR dc-2.50 dc-1.25 , ATTENUATION: 1° per dB x f(GHz) maximum POWER RATING: 5 watts average to 40°C ambient temperature, derated , : 0-70 dB in 1 dB steps POWER COEFFICIENT: < 0.006 dB/dB/watt TEMPERATURE COEFFICIENT: 0.0004 dB/dB/ °C TEMPERATURE RANGE: Operating: -40°C to +65°C Non-Operating: -54°C to +85°C POWER RATING: 1 watts average @ , (GHz) dc - 4 dc - 18 9009, 9010 9011 9003 9004 1.25 1.60 1.35 1.75 POWER RATING: 2 Aeroflex / Weinschel
Original
xxxx sex broaching af117 data sheet transistor 9012 Weinschel attenuator weinschel 940
Abstract: Good - On = Logic Hi 5.00" x 3.00" x 1.25" 312 grams approx. Environmental Operating Temperature , power not to exceed 125 W with 5 CFM forced air or 70 W with convection cooling. 3. For models IFC125 , AC/DC Open Frame 125 Watts XPiQ inc. IFC125 Series Intelligent Design Quality Product · Active PFC - Meets EN61000-3-2, -3 · Small Size 3.0" x 5.0" x 1.25" · Single, Triple & Quad Outputs · Overvoltage & Overcurrent Protection · Power Fail Detect · International Safety Approvals XPiQ
Original
IFC125-31 IFC125-42-3 IFC125-40-1 IFC125-14 3 pin dc connector CSA22
Abstract: (200/230 um) -17.6 dBm (50/125 um) -13.6 dBm (62.5/125 um) Minimum receiver sensitivity Wave length , mounting plug) 4200 m (with F-G 50/125 2.5 dB/km) 4800 m (with F-G 62,5/125 3.0 dB/km) Type of connection Fault warning output Maximum switching voltage Limiting continuous current Power supply Nominal , Transmission channels Bit distortion, input Bit distortion output Width Height Depth Ambient temperature (storage/transport) Ambient temperature (operation) Electrical isolation Electromagnetic compatibility Phoenix Contact
Original
V.24 TO RS232 CABLE 3 Pin Screw Terminal Block Connector
Abstract: -4.2 dBm (200/230 Âum) Transmit capacity, minimum -17.8 dBm (50/125 Âum) Transmit capacity, minimum -14.6 dBm (62,5/125 Âum) Minimum receiver sensitivity -30.00 dBm (50/125 Âum) Maximum , system reserve 2600 m (with F-G 50/125 2.5 dB/km) Transmission length incl. 3 dB system reserve 3300 m (with F-G 62,5/125 3.0 dB/km) Transmission length incl. 3 dB system reserve 800 m (With , current 0.46 A Power supply Nominal supply voltage 24 V DC Supply voltage range 18 V DC Phoenix Contact
Original
5/PP000-3 PSI-REP-PROFIBUS/12MB PSM-ME-RS485/RS485-P
Showing first 20 results.