500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Direct from the Manufacturer

Part Manufacturer Description PDF & SAMPLES
TLC2272PWLE Texas Instruments IC DUAL OP-AMP, 950 uV OFFSET-MAX, 2.25 MHz BAND WIDTH, PDSO8, Operational Amplifier
TLE2024AQDWRQ1 Texas Instruments IC QUAD OP-AMP, 950 uV OFFSET-MAX, 2.8 MHz BAND WIDTH, PDSO16, PLASTIC, SOIC-16, Operational Amplifier

"950-1050 nm"

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: Power PDL Directivity Operating Temperature Storage Temperature Package Dimensions 980/1550 nm + Isolator Single Stage Dual Stage 1530-1565 nm 1530-1580 nm 950-1050 nm 1480/1550 nm + Isolator Single Stage Dual Stage 1530-1565 nm 1530-1580 nm 1450-1490 nm 0.6 dB 0.9 dB 30 dB 55 dB 300 mW 1.2 dB , ) 14: 1480/1550 nm 98: 980/1550 nm - Connector 0: None 1: FC/PC 2: FC/APC 3: SC/ PC 4: SC/APC 5 Lightel Technologies
Original
SMF-28
Showing first 20 results.