500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Direct from the Manufacturer

Part Manufacturer Description PDF & SAMPLES
BD5252FVE-TR ROHM Semiconductor Power Supply Support Circuit, Fixed, 1 Channel, +5.2VV, CMOS, PDSO5, ROHS COMPLIANT, VSOF-5
10117865-252FSLF Amphenol FCi Card Edge Connector, 200 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Female, Straight, Surface Mount Terminal, ROHS COMPLIANT

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : 10117865-252FSLF Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : Heilind Electronics Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 10117865-252FSRLF Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : Heilind Electronics Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 10117865-252FSLF Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : Interstate Connecting Components Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 10117865-252FSRLF Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : Interstate Connecting Components Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

"5252 F"

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: LX5250/5252 ® TM 9-Line Multimode SCSI Terminator P RODUCTION DATA SHEET KEY FEATURES , sense (DIFFSENSE) pin supplies a voltage between 1.2V and PRODUCT HIGHLIGHT - L X 5250/ LX 5252 - + + L X 5250/ L X 5252 LX5250/5252 LX5250/5252 PACKAGE ORDER INFO TA (°C) 0 to , , CA. 92841, 714-898-8121, Fax: 714-893-2570 Page 1 LX5250/5252 ® TM 9-Line Multimode , Microsemi .C OM ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS DATA SHEET LX5250/5252 THERMAL RESISTANCE-JUNCTION TO Microsemi
Original
LX5250 DS2118 UCC5630A UCC5672 DS2119 5252 F 5252 F "integrated circuit" LX5252CDB LX5250CPW LX5250CDB LX5250/5252
Abstract: LX5250/5252 TM ® 9-Line Multimode SCSI Terminator P RODUCTION DATA SHEET DESCRIPTION The , HIGHLIGHT + L X 5250/ L X 5252 + L X 5250/ L X 5252 LX5250/5252 PACKAGE ORDER INFO TA (°C , LX5250/5252 TM ® 9-Line Multimode SCSI Terminator P RODUCTION DATA SHEET ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM , 36 Pin QSOP 53.9°C/W LX5250/5252 DB PACKAGE (Top View) N/C = Not internally connected THERMAL , LX5250/5252 TM ® 9-Line Multimode SCSI Terminator P RODUCTION DATA SHEET RECOMMENDED MAX Microsemi
Original
LX5250/52
Abstract: LX5250/5252 I N T E G R A T E D P R O D U C T S 9-Line Multimode SCSI Terminator P RODUCTION , , and UCC5672 PRODUCT HIGHLIGHT + L X 5250/ LX 5252 + L X 5250/ L X 5252 LX5250/5252 , Grove, CA. 92841, 714-898-8121, Fax: 714-893-2570 Page 1 LX5250/5252 I N T E G R A T E D P R O D , 53.9°C/W LX5250/5252 DB PACKAGE (Top View) N/C = Not internally connected THERMAL , Grove, CA. 92841, 714-898-8121, Fax: 714-893-2570 Page 2 LX5250/5252 I N T E G R A T E D P R O D Microsemi
Original
Abstract: LX5250/5252 ® TM 9-Line Multimode SCSI Terminator P RODUCTION DATA SHEET KEY FEATURES , 5252 - + + L X 5250/ L X 5252 LX5250/5252 LX5250/5252 PACKAGE ORDER INFO TA (°C , Grove, CA. 92841, 714-898-8121, Fax: 714-893-2570 Page 1 LX5250/5252 ® TM 9-Line Multimode , DIFFSENSE M/Sb WWW . Microsemi .C OM ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS DATA SHEET LX5250/5252 THERMAL , Page 2 LX5250/5252 ® TM 9-Line Multimode SCSI Terminator P RODUCTION DATA SHEET Microsemi
Original
5252 F ic
Abstract: LX5250/5252 ® TM 9-Line Multimode SCSI Terminator P RODUCTION ̇ Compliant with SCSI , current data, consult MICROSEMIâ'™s website: http://www.microsemi.com - L X 5250/ L X 5252 - + + L X 5250/ L X 5252 LX5250/5252 LX5250/5252 PACK AGE ORDER I N FO TA (°C) 0 to , Grove, CA. 92841, 714-898-8121, Fax: 714-893-2570 Page 1 LX5250/5252 ® TM 9-Line Multimode , ). 260°C (+0, -5) DATA SHEET LX5250/5252 THERMAL RESISTANCE-JUNCTION TO AMBIENT, θJA DB Microsemi
Original
Abstract: MICROWAVE POWER GaAs FET TIM1414-5-252 MICROWAVE SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNICAL DATA FEATURES , UNIT dBm MIN. 36.5 G1dB VDS= 9V f= 13.75 to 14.5GHz dB 4.5 5.5 A % °C , proceeding with design of equipment incorporating this product. Rev. Jul. 2006 TIM1414-5-252 , operating time should not exceed 10 seconds at 260°C. 2 TIM1414-5-252 RF PERFORMANCE Pout(dBm , 29 31 Pin(dBm) 3 33 35 add(%) Pout(dBm) 38 TIM1414-5-252 Power Toshiba
Original
TIM1414-5-252 5252 f VOLTAGE 5252 5252 F 1
Abstract: PrintDate=1997/08/04 PrintTime=17:26:58 5252 ds012401 Rev. No. 5 cmserv Proof 1 1 Connection , =17:26:59 5252 ds012401 Rev. No. 5 2 cmserv Proof 2 Standard Voltage 4.5 VCC 5.5V , Capacitance ms AC Test Conditions TA = 25°C, f = 1 MHz Symbol us CL = 200 pF Output Load , =17:27:01 5252 ds012401 Rev. No. 5 www.fairchildsemi.com cmserv Proof 3 Low Voltage 2.7V , Test Conditions TA = +25°C, f = 1 MHz Symbol VCC - 0.8 Output Load: Test Type Max Fairchild Semiconductor
Original
NM25C040 68HC11 5252 F led 5252 S DS012401-14 M08A MTC08
Abstract: : aepsales@aepconnectors.com 5252 5252 5252 5252 5252 5252 - 1501-500 7501-500 1501-600 7501-600 1501-700 -
OCR Scan
Abstract: 3236 3572 3908 4244 4580 4916 5252 5588 5924 5 2900 6260 3236 3572 3908 4244 Frequency (MHz) Amplitude Unbalance 4916 5252 5588 5924 6260 5252 , 2900 3236 3572 3908 4244 4580 4916 5252 5588 5924 0.0 2900 6260 , ) 1.5 1.4 1.3 1.2 1.1 1.0 2900 3236 3572 3908 4244 4580 4916 5252 5588 Mini-Circuits
Original
4580 gp2x 4916 an 3236 002 4916 4244
Abstract: 3572 3908 4244 4580 4916 5252 5588 5924 5 2900 6260 3236 3572 3908 4244 Frequency (MHz) Amplitude Unbalance 4916 5252 5588 5924 6260 5252 5588 , 3236 3572 3908 4244 4580 4916 5252 5588 5924 0.0 2900 6260 3236 , 1.5 1.4 1.3 1.2 1.1 1.0 2900 3236 3572 3908 4244 4580 4916 5252 5588 Mini-Circuits
Original
Abstract: DWDM-XENPAK-52.52-AS DATA SHEET DWDM XENPAK Transceivers, 32 wavelengths, SC Connectors, 80km over Single Mode Fiber DWDM-XENPAK-52.52-AS Overview Agilestar's DWDM-XENPAK-52.52-AS DWDM 10GBd , DWDM-XENPAK-52.52-AS is a fully integrated 10.3 Gb/s optical transceiver module that consists of ITU 100GHz , . Applications DWDM 10 GBd Ethernet Ordering Information Part Number DWDM-XENPAK-52.52-AS Description , Page 1 DWDM-XENPAK-52.52-AS Absolute Maximum Ratings Parameter Symbol Min Storage Agilestar
Original
DWDM-XENPAK-52 52-AS 100GH
Abstract: Compression Point PidB VDS = 9 V f =13.75-14.5 GHz dBm 37.0 37.5 - Power Gain at 1dB Compression Point GidB , . 2000 TIM1414-5-252 ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS (Ta = 25°C) CHARACTERISTICS SYMBOL UNIT RATING , OUTLINE (2-9D1B) r2.4 0 j I_m rn Unit in mm ® Gate Source Drain (D CD F 0.5 ±0. 15 13.0  , operating time should not exceed 10 seconds at 260°C. TIM1414-5-252 RF PERFORMANCES Output Power vs , 13.75 14.0 14.25 14.5 Frequency (GHz) Output Power vs. Input Power f = 14.5 GHz VDS = 9 V Ids *=5 2.0 -
OCR Scan
Abstract: ) SM2861-5252 -5222 3.3(467.3) 6 0.29 1.7 1.48 (8.09) 1.75 (3.92) SM2862 , ) 4 0.83 6.4 3 (16.4) 2.9 (6.5) SM2862-5252 -5222 6.4(906.3) 6 0.36 2.8 , ) SM2863-5152 -5122 9 (1274.5) 4 1 7.9 4.5 (24.6) 4 (8.96) SM2863-5252 -5222 , (2.6) SM2861-5252 -5222 66 (2.6) SM2862-5052 -5022 96.5 (3.8) SM2862-5152 -5122 96.5 (3.8) SM2862-5252 -5222 96.5 (3.8) SM2863-5052 -5022 127 (5) SM2863 -
Original
UL1004 EN60034-1 EN60034-5 SM2861-5052 SM2861-5152 SM2861-5252 EN60034 EN-60034-1 SM2861-5122
Abstract: DWDM-X2-52.52-AS DATA SHEET DWDM X2 Transceiver, 32 wavelengths, SC Connectors, 80km over Single Mode Fiber DWDM-X2-52.52-AS Overview Agilestar's DWDM-X2-52.52-AS DWDM 10GBd X2 optical , that is mainly usable in typical router/switches line card applications. The DWDM-X2-52.52-AS is a , Ethernet Ordering Information Part Number Description DWDM-X2-52.52-AS DWDM X2 Transceiver, SC , : Sales@Agilestar.com DWDM-X2-52.52-AS Absolute Maximum Ratings Parameter Symbol Min Storage Ambient Agilestar
Original
DWDM-X2-52
Abstract: Dew Sensor HDK dew sensor is a high response dew sensor to protect equipment from dew. Features Small, light High response and reliable dew detection High reliability Applications VCR Camera Copier Specifications Item HDP-07SN1 HDP-07SN2 HDP-07SC1 HDP-07SC2 Unit Element Size 5.2×5.2 5.2×5.2 5.2×5.2 5.2×5.2 mm Lead Length 50 100 50 100 mm - - Mounting Plate (Holder) AC, DC 0.8 Max. Working Voltage V -10 ~ +60 Working Humidity Range -
Original
HDP-07 DEW SENSOR HDP-07 Humidity sensor dew sensor Humidity dew sensor HDK humidity sensor Humidity sensor dew
Abstract: 5251/5252 (1 Page) Firmware Version V1.7x Target Specification 1996-12-01 SDA 5251/5252 , of the user may be endangered. SDA 5251/5252 Table of Contents Page 1 General , . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .20 Semiconductor Group 3 1996-12-01 SDA 5251/5252 , Semiconductor Group 4 1996-12-01 SDA 5251/5252 Table of Contents Page 17 17.1 17.2 17.3 , Semiconductor Group 5 1996-12-01 SDA 5251/5252 1 General Information TVTEXT software is a Siemens
Original
5252 F led driver siemens sda 2218 Siemens SFH 506 SFH-506 sda 2218 siemens sda 2218 circuit IRIR60
Abstract: DWDM-SFP-5252-AS Preliminary Product Specification Long-Reach DWDM SFP Transceiver PRODUCT , E-Mail: Sales@Agilestar.com DWDM-SFP-5252-AS DWDM SFP Preliminary Product Specification ­ August , : Sales@Agilestar.com DWDM-SFP-5252-AS DWDM SFP Preliminary Product Specification ­ August 2007 II , E-Mail: Sales@Agilestar.com DWDM-SFP-5252-AS DWDM SFP Preliminary Product Specification ­ August , : Sales@Agilestar.com DWDM-SFP-5252-AS DWDM SFP Preliminary Product Specification ­ August 2007 V. Optical Agilestar
Original
IEC-825 DWDM-SFP-5252-AS OC-48 OC-3/12/48
Abstract: R F CHOKES HASH Chokes Miller Number 5218 5219 5220 5230 5240 5248 5250 5252 5254 5256 5258 L ±20% pH 3.35 4.9 4 40 68 100 125 250 500 1,000 00 00 R,dc Max. Ohms .01 .016 .021 .012 .082 .054 .216 .08 .17 .26 .55 I,dc Coil Max. Dia. Amps Max. 20 .6 15 .6 10 .56 8 .38 3 .31 5 .56 2 .38 3.5 .5 2.5 .44 2 .56 1 .5 Form Length 1.25 1.25 1.25 .875 1.25 1.25 1.25 1.25 1.25 1.25 1.25 Lead Wire Size AWG , Min. > -
OCR Scan
5252 E
Abstract: Technologies PLC Copyright !> ' 252 !"#$%!&"#'% 27 "@"#$%"@"#'% F ")B#$%")B , 1, ""*$""+ )" * (- (5252 ( -H (5252 .011 (5252 =2417 ?2417 , ,?27,-,-.-F-(-525-2-271 - 1 7 - 1 , 5 -2. 2.- - -2,?-77.01-25, 2! #+$#&# '!#+$ #%' #% 5- 5- -1 272 724 , 1 5-2 7 ,( 2(-,15 ,?2417 #?%7-F-5?1,1, -2-277(-52077-,?I29,( 77.-7-F- #2% 5 ?-4,K(,2-50(91979 -220747(,?., 5K(,2- - 22 074907,0727,-7-(17070- #,% 7 -F- , 7 , ,7. 7 Densitron International
Original
B509 Densitron d 5027 F--67
Abstract: COMPLIANT. PEG HOLES A R E OPTIONAL PCS F E A T U R E S AND ARE REQUIRED ONLY WITH THE PEGGED HOUSING , 52.52 55.06 57.60 60.14 62.68 65.22 67.76 49.98 52.52 55.06 57.60 60.14 62.68 65.22 67.76 49.98 52.52 , 70.90 73.44 DIM C DIM P RGB THK 49.98 52.52 55.06 57.60 60.14 62.68 65.22 67.76 49.98 52.52 55.06 57.60 60.14 62.68 65.22 67.76 49.98 52.52 55.06 57.60 60.14 62.68 65.22 67.76 2.90 1.57 3.90 2.36 -
OCR Scan
ic 5252 F 5566 molex 76/-W30 81AM/100 27MM/50 PS-45984-001 PK-45984-001 SD-45985-600
Showing first 20 results.