500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

"11.155 mhz"

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: Current (no load) Typ 1310 140 0 -38 50 Max 1650 220 -35 65 Unit nm V/mW MHz dBm ... Luminent
Original
datasheet

2 pages,
472.34 Kb

TIA AGC application note T-11-155-P3-SFC/ T-11-155-R3-SFC/ TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: MHz - Saturation Power Psat -3 0 - dBm λ=1310nm Sensitivity Sens. - ... LuminentOIC
Original
datasheet

5 pages,
506.32 Kb

T-11-155-X-XXX-AGC-X TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: condition nm =1300nm G 0.17 - 220 V/mW Bandwidth BW 120 140 - MHz Pf ... Optronics International
Original
datasheet

3 pages,
126.96 Kb

TIA AGC application note NO46 PIN-TIA agc T-11-155-P-MFC-AGC T-11-155-P-MSC-AGC T-11-155-P-MST-AGC T-11-155-P-S-AGC T-11-155-P-SFC-AGC T-11-155-P-SSC-AGC T-11-155-P-SST-AGC T-11-155-R-SFC-AGC T-11-155-R-SSC-AGC T-11-155-R-SST-AGC 11155 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: 22 V/mW =1310nm Bandwidth BW 120 150 - MHz - Saturation Power Psat ... Luminent
Original
datasheet

4 pages,
962.57 Kb

TIA AGC application note PIN-TIA agc T-11-155-R/P-XXX TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: 220 -36 65 Unit nm V/mW MHz dBm dBm ohm Vd Icc - Typ 5 1 - Max Unit 5.5 V ... Luminent
Original
datasheet

2 pages,
449.38 Kb

TIA AGC application note T-11-155-P-SFC/ T-11-155-R-SFC/ TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: 0.17 - Bandwidth BW 120 140 - MHz Saturation Power Psat -3 0 - ... Optronics International
Original
datasheet

3 pages,
422.73 Kb

T-11-155-R3-SST-AGC T-11-155-R3-SSC-AGC T-11-155-R3-SFC-AGC T-11-155-P3-SST-AGC T-11-155-P3-SSC-AGC T-11-155-P3-SFC-AGC T-11-155-P3-S-AGC T-11-155-P3-MST-AGC T-11-155-P3-MFC-AGC T-11-155-P3-SFC/ST/SC-AGC T-11-155-R3-SFC/ST/SC-AGC TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Test condition nm G 0.17 - Bandwidth BW 120 140 - MHz Saturation Power ... Optronics International
Original
datasheet

3 pages,
429.91 Kb

T-11-155-R-SST-AGC PIN-TIA 155 PIN-TIA agc T-11-155-P-MFC-AGC T-11-155-P-MST-AGC T-11-155-P-S-AGC T-11-155-P-SFC-AGC T-11-155-P-SSC-AGC T-11-155-P-SST-AGC T-11-155-R-SFC-AGC T-11-155-R-SSC-AGC 11155 T-11-155-P-SFC/SC/ST-AGC T-11-155-P-SFC/SC/ST-AGC T-11-155-R-SFC/SC/ST-AGC T-11-155-R-SFC/SC/ST-AGC TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: 1650 nm - G 52 - 70 V/mW =1310nm Bandwidth BW 120 140 - MHz ... LuminentOIC
Original
datasheet

4 pages,
324.73 Kb

PIN-TIA 155 TIA AGC application note T-11-155-X3-XXX-AGC-XX TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: 120 140 - MHz Saturation Power Psat -3 0 - dBm =1310nm Sensitivity ... Luminent
Original
datasheet

3 pages,
557.33 Kb

T-11-155-D-SSC T-11-155-D-SMU T-11-155-D-SLC T-11-155-D-SXX TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: V/mW =1310nm Bandwidth BW 120 150 - MHz - Saturation Power Psat - ... LuminentOIC
Original
datasheet

4 pages,
386.49 Kb

PIN-TIA agc T-11-155-X-XXX-X-XX TEXT
datasheet frame