500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

"11.155 mhz"

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: Current (no load) Typ 1310 140 0 -38 50 Max 1650 220 -35 65 Unit nm V/mW MHz dBm Luminent
Original
TIA AGC application note T-11-155-P3-SFC/ T-11-155-R3-SFC/ T-11-155-R3-SFC-AGC T-11-155-R3-SST-AGC T-11-155-R3-SSC-AGC T-11-155-P3-SFC-AGC
Abstract: MHz - Saturation Power Psat -3 0 - dBm λ=1310nm Sensitivity Sens. - LuminentOIC
Original
T-11-155-X-XXX-AGC-X LUMNDS855-AUG1205
Abstract: condition nm =1300nm G 0.17 - 220 V/mW Bandwidth BW 120 140 - MHz Pf Optronics International
Original
T-11-155-P-SFC-AGC T-11-155-R-SFC-AGC T-11-155-R-SST-AGC T-11-155-R-SSC-AGC T-11-155-P-SST-AGC T-11-155-P-SSC-AGC 11155
Abstract: 22 V/mW =1310nm Bandwidth BW 120 150 - MHz - Saturation Power Psat Luminent
Original
PIN-TIA agc T-11-155-R/P-XXX LUMNDS552-0803
Abstract: 220 -36 65 Unit nm V/mW MHz dBm dBm ohm Vd Icc - Typ 5 1 - Max Unit 5.5 V Luminent
Original
T-11-155-P-SFC/ T-11-155-R-SFC/ T-11-155-P-S-AGC T-11-155-P-MFC-AGC T-11-155-P-MST-AGC T-11-155-P-MSC-AGC
Abstract: 0.17 - Bandwidth BW 120 140 - MHz Saturation Power Psat -3 0 - Optronics International
Original
T-11-155-P3-SST-AGC T-11-155-P3-SSC-AGC T-11-155-P3-S-AGC T-11-155-P3-MST-AGC T-11-155-P3-MFC-AGC T-11-155-P3-SFC/ST/SC-AGC T-11-155-R3-SFC/ST/SC-AGC
Abstract: Test condition nm G 0.17 - Bandwidth BW 120 140 - MHz Saturation Power Optronics International
Original
PIN-TIA 155 T-11-155-P-SFC/SC/ST-AGC T-11-155-R-SFC/SC/ST-AGC T-11-155-P-M-AGC
Abstract: 1650 nm - G 52 - 70 V/mW =1310nm Bandwidth BW 120 140 - MHz LuminentOIC
Original
T-11-155-X3-XXX-AGC-XX LUMNDS551-FEB0707
Abstract: 120 140 - MHz Saturation Power Psat -3 0 - dBm =1310nm Sensitivity Luminent
Original
T-11-155-D-SSC T-11-155-D-SLC T-11-155-D-SMU T-11-155-D-SXX LUMNDS543-0703
Abstract: V/mW =1310nm Bandwidth BW 120 150 - MHz - Saturation Power Psat - LuminentOIC
Original
T-11-155-X-XXX-X-XX LUMNDS1503-NOV2905
Abstract: Max 1650 220 -36 65 Unit nm V/mW MHz dBm dBm ohm Test Conditions =1310nm =1310nm BER LuminentOIC
Original
T-11-155-R-SFC-AGC-XX T-11-155-X-XXX-AGC-X-XX LUMNDS855-SEP3005
Abstract: MHz - Saturation Power Psat -3 0 - dBm =1310nm Sensitivity Sens - Luminent
Original
T-11-155-R3/P3-XXX-AGC T-11-155-R3-SFC-AG LUMNDS551-080603
Abstract: 140 - MHz - 0 -38 50 -35 65 dBm dBm ohm = 1310 nm BER = 10-10 @ 155 Mbps Luminent
Original
T-11-155-D3-SSC T-11-155-D3-SLC LUMNDS061-0402
Abstract: nm 140 - MHz - 0 -38 50 -36 65 dBm dBm ohm = 1310 nm BER = 10-10 @ 155 Luminent
Original
LUMNDS062-0402
Abstract: =1310nm Bandwidth BW 120 140 - MHz - Saturation Power Psat -3 0 - Luminent
Original
T-11-155-D3-S LUMNDS547-0803
Abstract: Sens Rout Min 1100 200 95 -3 - Typical 1310 0 -38 50 Max 1650 110 -36 - Unit nm K MHz LuminentOIC
Original
T-11-155-G/3-B LUMNDS1520-FEB0606
Abstract: 140 - MHz Saturation Power Psat -3 0 - dBm =1310 nm Sensitivity Sens LuminentOIC
Original
T-11-155-G3-B lee load all photodiode 1 Gbps 1.55 reciever LUMNDS569-MAR2304
Abstract: 0.17 - 220 V/mW =1310 nm Bandwidth BW 120 140 - MHz - Saturation LuminentOIC
Original
T-11-155-G-AGC LUMNDS570-MAR2304
Abstract: Freq. MHz Power Output dBm Tuning Voltage V Phase Noise dBc/Hz SSB at offset frequencies: Typ. 100 1 10 100 1 Hz kHz kHz kHz MHz -72 -95 -116 -135 -152 Pulling 3dB Tuning MHz Pushing Harmonics Modulation Sensitivity pk-pk dBc Bandwidth MHz/V MHz/V @ 12 dBr kHz Typ. 0.03 Typ. 0.10 Typ. Typ. Max. Typ. 2500.0 Power , GND EXT 1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,15,16 Tuning Characteristics Power Output Harmonics Suppression MHz/V dBm dBc Frequency Tuning V-Tune -55°C +25°C +85°C F2 F3 F4 (MHz) Sensitivity 0.2 0.5 0.8 1.0 1.2 1.5 Mini-Circuits
Original
ROS-EDR6462/1
Abstract: PD24 Max 1650 70 -35 65 Unit nm V/mW MHz dBm dBm ohm Typ 3.3 - =1310nm BER Luminent
Original
LUMNDS016-0402
Showing first 20 results.